03-pojat Red Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
1.9.2018 8:30:00 Harjoitusottelu Hyvinkää - Martin halli Osoite: Martintorinkuja 2 SCH Hyvinkää P04H - 03-pojat Red
22.9.2018 9:40:00 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki 03-pojat Red - Tusby United 03
22.9.2018 11:00:00 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki SP Predators - 03-pojat Red
22.9.2018 16:10:00 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki 03-pojat Red - Tikkurilan Tiikerit
22.9.2018 18:10:00 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki 03-pojat Red - Sb Vantaa White Devils
23.9.2018 13:55:00 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki 03-pojat Red - Blackbirds valkoinen
23.9.2018 16:10:00 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki 03-pojat Red - Tikkurilan Tiikerit
30.9.2018 14:00:00 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 Tiikerit punainen - 03-pojat Red
30.9.2018 17:00:00 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Myllypuron AC 03-pojat Red - EräViikingit Musta
14.10.2018 12:00:00 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Campo Center Latukuja 4 01280 Vantaa Blackbirds Valkoinen - 03-pojat Red
14.10.2018 14:00:00 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Campo Center 03-pojat Red - TuSBy/Panthers
27.10.2018 13:00:00 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Esport Areena - Koivu-Mankkaan tie 3,02200 Espoo Oilers Sininen - 03-pojat Red
18.11.2018 12:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tuusulan salibandyhalli 03-pojat Red - Blackbirds valkoinen
18.11.2018 15:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tuusulan salibandyhalli 03-pojat Red - EräViikingit East
15.12.2018 14:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Klondyke Areena Kerava - Kumitehtaankatu 5 03-pojat Red - EräViikingit Musta
15.12.2018 17:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Klondyke Areena Kerava Tikkurilan Tiikerit Punainen - 03-pojat Red
20.1.2019 16:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Ruskeasuon AC Helsinki Nauvontie3, 00280 TuSBY/Panthers - 03-pojat Red
20.1.2019 18:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Ruskeasuon AC Helsinki 03-pojat Red - Sb Vantaa White
2.2.2019 16:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Påminne halli Tusby United - 03-pojat Red
2.2.2019 18:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Påminne halli FBC Raseborg - 03-pojat Red
10.2.2019 10:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 EräViikingit East - 03-pojat Red
10.2.2019 12:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 Blackbirds valkoinen - 03-pojat Red
2.3.2019 14:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 03-pojat Red - Tikkurilan Tiikerit Punainen
2.3.2019 17:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 EräViikingit Musta - 03-pojat Red
9.3.2019 14:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tiger Sport Areena SB Vantaa White - 03-pojat Red
9.3.2019 17:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tiger Sport Areena 03-pojat Red - TuSBY/Panthers
31.3.2019 10:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tuusulan salibandyhalli 03-pojat Red - Tusby United
31.3.2019 12:00:00 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tuusulan salibandyhalli 03-pojat Red - FBC Raseborg
10.4.2019 17:30:00 Harjoitusottelu Turengin liikuntahalli - Janakkala - Koulutie 2 SC Urbans 04 - 03-pojat Red
14.4.2019 16:15:00 Haastajafinaali Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakiventie 2 - 00920 Hki Eräviikingit East - 03-pojat Red
27.4.2019 13:40:00 Turnaus Spiral-halli 2 / TFT 2019 O2 - Jyväskylä - 03-pojat Red
27.4.2019 16:20:00 Turnaus Spiral-halli 2 / TFT 2019 03-pojat Red - Keikyän Yritys
28.4.2019 12:20:00 Turnaus Spiral-halli 2 / TFT 2019 03-pojat Red - Tikkurilan Tiikerit Punainen
28.4.2019 14:20:00 Turnaus Spiral-halli 2 / TFT 2019 03-pojat Red - Pirkkalan Pirkat
03-pojat Red
«  Marraskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930
 
Kategoriat