03-pojat Red Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
28.04.2019 Turnaus Spiral-halli 2 / TFT 2019 Panthers - Pirkkalan Pirkat
28.04.2019 Turnaus Spiral-halli 2 / TFT 2019 Panthers - Tikkurilan Tiikerit Punainen
27.04.2019 Turnaus Spiral-halli 2 / TFT 2019 Panthers - Keikyän Yritys
27.04.2019 Turnaus Spiral-halli 2 / TFT 2019 O2 - Jyväskylä - Panthers
14.04.2019 Haastajafinaali Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakiventie 2 - 00920 Hki Eräviikingit East - Panthers
10.04.2019 Harjoitusottelu Turengin liikuntahalli - Janakkala - Koulutie 2 SC Urbans 04 - Panthers
31.03.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tuusulan salibandyhalli Panthers - FBC Raseborg
31.03.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tuusulan salibandyhalli Panthers - Tusby United
09.03.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tiger Sport Areena Panthers - TuSBY/Panthers
09.03.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tiger Sport Areena SB Vantaa White - Panthers
02.03.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 EräViikingit Musta - Panthers
02.03.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 Panthers - Tikkurilan Tiikerit Punainen
10.02.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 Blackbirds valkoinen - Panthers
10.02.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 EräViikingit East - Panthers
02.02.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Påminne halli FBC Raseborg - Panthers
02.02.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Påminne halli Tusby United - Panthers
20.01.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Ruskeasuon AC Helsinki Panthers - Sb Vantaa White
20.01.2019 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Ruskeasuon AC Helsinki Nauvontie3, 00280 TuSBY/Panthers - Panthers
15.12.2018 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Klondyke Areena Kerava Tikkurilan Tiikerit Punainen - Panthers
15.12.2018 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Klondyke Areena Kerava - Kumitehtaankatu 5 Panthers - EräViikingit Musta
18.11.2018 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tuusulan salibandyhalli Panthers - EräViikingit East
18.11.2018 Lohko C - haastajajatkosarja - Etelä-Suomi Tuusulan salibandyhalli Panthers - Blackbirds valkoinen
27.10.2018 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Esport Areena - Koivu-Mankkaan tie 3,02200 Espoo Oilers Sininen - Panthers
14.10.2018 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Campo Center Panthers - TuSBy/Panthers
14.10.2018 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Campo Center Latukuja 4 01280 Vantaa Blackbirds Valkoinen - Panthers
30.09.2018 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Myllypuron AC Panthers - EräViikingit Musta
30.09.2018 Etelä-Suomen C1 lohko04 Myllypuron AC - Alakiventie 2 Tiikerit punainen - Panthers
23.09.2018 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki Panthers - Tikkurilan Tiikerit
23.09.2018 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki Panthers - Blackbirds valkoinen
22.09.2018 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki Panthers - Sb Vantaa White Devils
22.09.2018 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki Panthers - Tikkurilan Tiikerit
22.09.2018 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki SP Predators - Panthers
22.09.2018 Turnaus Tuplacup Myllypuro Arena Center - Alakivent. 2 Hki Panthers - Tusby United 03
01.09.2018 Harjoitusottelu Hyvinkää - Martin halli Osoite: Martintorinkuja 2 SCH Hyvinkää P04H - Panthers
03-pojat Red
«  Kesäkuu   »
Kategoriat